Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
St Pauli 0 Lost To Cologne 2
|
Round 1 |
Cologne
|
1 - 2 |
Osnabruck 2 Defeated Freiburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Freiburg |
1 - 2 |
Alemania Aachen 2 Drew With Carl Zeiss Jena 2
|
Round 1 |
Alemania Aachen |
2 - 1 |
Mainz 4 Defeated Koblenz 1
|
Round 1 |
Mainz
|
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 2 Lost To 1860 Munich 6
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Erzgebirge 1 Drew With Greuther Furth 1
|
Round 1 |
Erzgebirge |
2 - 1 |
Paderborn 0 Lost To Offenbach 2
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
Hoffenheim 2 Lost To Wehen Wiesbaden 3
|
Round 1 |
Hoffenheim |
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 1 Drew With Moenchengladbach 1
|
Round 1 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
Koblenz 2 Defeated Augsburg 1
|
Round 2 |
Koblenz
|
2 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 1 Drew With Osnabruck 1
|
Round 2 |
Wehen Wiesbaden |
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 1 Defeated Paderborn 0
|
Round 2 |
Freiburg
|
2 - 1 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 Lost To St Pauli 1
|
Round 2 |
Carl Zeiss Jena |
2 - 1 |
Offenbach 3 Defeated Erzgebirge 2
|
Round 2 |
Offenbach
|
2 - 1 |
Moenchengladbach 0 Drew With Hoffenheim 0
|
Round 2 |
Moenchengladbach |
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 3 Defeated Mainz 0
|
Round 2 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 3 Defeated Kaiserslautern 1
|
Round 2 |
1860 Munich
|
2 - 1 |
Cologne 0 Lost To Alemania Aachen 1
|
Round 2 |
Cologne |
2 - 1 |
Cologne 4 Defeated Carl Zeiss Jena 3
|
Round 3 |
Cologne
|
2 - 1 |
Mainz 4 Defeated Moenchengladbach 1
|
Round 3 |
Mainz
|
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 0 Drew With Paderborn 0
|
Round 3 |
Osnabruck |
2 - 1 |
Erzgebirge 3 Defeated Wehen Wiesbaden 0
|
Round 3 |
Erzgebirge
|
2 - 1 |
Hoffenheim 0 Lost To 1860 Munich 3
|
Round 3 |
1860 Munich
|
1 - 2 |
St Pauli 1 Defeated Koblenz 0
|
Round 3 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
Alemania Aachen 4 Defeated Offenbach 0
|
Round 3 |
Alemania Aachen
|
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 0 Lost To Greuther Furth 1
|
Round 3 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 1 Drew With Freiburg 1
|
Round 3 |
Augsburg |
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 1 Drew With Cologne 1
|
Round 4 |
1860 Munich |
2 - 1 |
Koblenz 2 Drew With Kaiserslautern 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Offenbach 1 Defeated Augsburg 0
|
Round 4 |
Offenbach
|
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 2 Defeated St Pauli 1
|
Round 4 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
Paderborn 0 Lost To Erzgebirge 1
|
Round 4 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 1 Lost To Mainz 2
|
Round 4 |
Mainz
|
1 - 2 |
Moenchengladbach 2 Defeated Osnabruck 1
|
Round 4 |
Moenchengladbach
|
2 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 3 Defeated Alemania Aachen 0
|
Round 4 |
Alemania Aachen |
1 - 2 |
Freiburg 3 Defeated Hoffenheim 2
|
Round 4 |
Freiburg
|
2 - 0 |
St Pauli 3 Defeated Offenbach 1
|
Round 5 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 0 Drew With Paderborn 0
|
Round 5 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 1 Lost To Koblenz 2
|
Round 5 |
Carl Zeiss Jena |
2 - 1 |
Hoffenheim 3 Defeated Osnabruck 1
|
Round 5 |
Hoffenheim
|
2 - 1 |
Mainz 1 Drew With Freiburg 1
|
Round 5 |
Mainz |
2 - 1 |
Alemania Aachen 0 Drew With 1860 Munich 0
|
Round 5 |
Alemania Aachen |
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 5 Defeated Wehen Wiesbaden 1
|
Round 5 |
Augsburg
|
2 - 1 |
Cologne 0 Drew With Greuther Furth 0
|
Round 5 |
Cologne |
2 - 1 |
Erzgebirge 2 Lost To Moenchengladbach 3
|
Round 5 |
Moenchengladbach
|
1 - 2 |
Moenchengladbach 4 Defeated Augsburg 2
|
Round 6 |
Moenchengladbach
|
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 2 Defeated Erzgebirge 1
|
Round 6 |
Osnabruck
|
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 2 Defeated Alemania Aachen 0
|
Round 6 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 2 Defeated St Pauli 1
|
Round 6 |
1860 Munich
|
2 - 1 |
Paderborn 0 Lost To Hoffenheim 2
|
Round 6 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
Koblenz 1 Lost To Cologne 2
|
Round 6 |
Koblenz |
2 - 1 |
Offenbach 2 Defeated Mainz 0
|
Round 6 |
Offenbach
|
1 - 2 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 5 Defeated Carl Zeiss Jena 1
|
Round 6 |
Wehen Wiesbaden
|
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 1 Defeated Kaiserslautern 0
|
Round 6 |
Freiburg
|
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 2 Defeated Osnabruck 0
|
Round 7 |
Augsburg
|
0 - 0 |
Erzgebirge 2 Drew With Hoffenheim 2
|
Round 7 |
Erzgebirge |
0 - 0 |
St Pauli 0 Lost To Moenchengladbach 3
|
Round 7 |
St Pauli |
0 - 0 |
Alemania Aachen 3 Defeated Paderborn 1
|
Round 7 |
Alemania Aachen
|
0 - 0 |
Cologne 1 Lost To Freiburg 3
|
Round 7 |
Cologne |
0 - 0 |
Koblenz 3 Defeated Greuther Furth 0
|
Round 7 |
Koblenz
|
0 - 0 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 2 Defeated Offenbach 0
|
Round 7 |
Carl Zeiss Jena
|
0 - 0 |
Kaiserslautern 0 Lost To Wehen Wiesbaden 2
|
Round 7 |
Kaiserslautern |
0 - 0 |
Mainz 3 Defeated 1860 Munich 0
|
Round 7 |
Mainz
|
0 - 0 |
Moenchengladbach 2 Defeated Alemania Aachen 1
|
Round 8 |
Moenchengladbach
|
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 3 Defeated St Pauli 1
|
Round 8 |
Osnabruck
|
2 - 1 |
Paderborn 1 Drew With Augsburg 1
|
Round 8 |
Paderborn |
3 - 2 |
Hoffenheim 1 Defeated Mainz 0
|
Round 8 |
Hoffenheim
|
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 2 Defeated Erzgebirge 0
|
Round 8 |
Freiburg
|
3 - 2 |
Greuther Furth 2 Drew With Carl Zeiss Jena 2
|
Round 8 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 2 Drew With Koblenz 2
|
Round 8 |
1860 Munich |
2 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 4 Defeated Cologne 3
|
Round 8 |
Cologne |
1 - 2 |
Offenbach 0 Drew With Kaiserslautern 0
|
Round 8 |
Offenbach |
2 - 1 |
Cologne 4 Defeated Offenbach 1
|
Round 9 |
Cologne
|
2 - 1 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 Lost To 1860 Munich 2
|
Round 9 |
1860 Munich
|
1 - 2 |
Greuther Furth 1 Drew With Wehen Wiesbaden 1
|
Round 9 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 1 |
Koblenz 0 Lost To Moenchengladbach 5
|
Round 9 |
Moenchengladbach
|
1 - 2 |
Mainz 4 Defeated Erzgebirge 1
|
Round 9 |
Mainz
|
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 2 Defeated Paderborn 1
|
Round 9 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 3 Defeated Osnabruck 0
|
Round 9 |
Kaiserslautern
|
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 2 Drew With Hoffenheim 2
|
Round 9 |
Augsburg |
2 - 1 |
Alemania Aachen 2 Defeated Freiburg 0
|
Round 9 |
Alemania Aachen
|
2 - 1 |
Offenbach 1 Drew With Koblenz 1
|
Round 10 |
Offenbach |
2 - 1 |
Hoffenheim 1 Defeated Kaiserslautern 0
|
Round 10 |
Hoffenheim
|
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 2 Drew With Alemania Aachen 2
|
Round 10 |
Osnabruck |
2 - 1 |
Paderborn 2 Drew With Carl Zeiss Jena 2
|
Round 10 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 1 Lost To Mainz 3
|
Round 10 |
Wehen Wiesbaden |
1 - 2 |
Freiburg 2 Defeated St Pauli 0
|
Round 10 |
Freiburg
|
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 0 Lost To Greuther Furth 3
|
Round 10 |
1860 Munich |
2 - 1 |
Erzgebirge 3 Defeated Augsburg 0
|
Round 10 |
Erzgebirge
|
2 - 1 |
Moenchengladbach 2 Drew With Cologne 2
|
Round 10 |
Moenchengladbach |
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 1 Lost To Moenchengladbach 3
|
Round 11 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 3 Defeated Offenbach 0
|
Round 11 |
1860 Munich
|
2 - 1 |
Mainz 1 Drew With Augsburg 1
|
Round 11 |
Mainz |
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 1 Drew With Wehen Wiesbaden 1
|
Round 11 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
Alemania Aachen 2 Drew With Hoffenheim 2
|
Round 11 |
Alemania Aachen |
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 2 Defeated Erzgebirge 0
|
Round 11 |
Kaiserslautern
|
2 - 1 |
Cologne 2 Defeated Paderborn 1
|
Round 11 |
Cologne
|
2 - 1 |
Koblenz 1 Defeated Osnabruck 0
|
Round 11 |
Koblenz
|
2 - 1 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 1 Lost To Freiburg 2
|
Round 11 |
Freiburg
|
1 - 2 |
Osnabruck 2 Defeated Cologne 1
|
Round 12 |
Cologne |
1 - 2 |
Hoffenheim 1 Drew With St Pauli 1
|
Round 12 |
Hoffenheim |
2 - 1 |
Erzgebirge 2 Defeated Alemania Aachen 1
|
Round 12 |
Erzgebirge
|
2 - 1 |
Offenbach 1 Lost To Greuther Furth 2
|
Round 12 |
Offenbach |
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 4 Defeated Koblenz 2
|
Round 12 |
Freiburg
|
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 0 Drew With Kaiserslautern 0
|
Round 12 |
Augsburg |
2 - 1 |
Paderborn 1 Drew With Mainz 1
|
Round 12 |
Mainz |
1 - 2 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 0 Drew With 1860 Munich 0
|
Round 12 |
1860 Munich |
1 - 2 |
Moenchengladbach 2 Defeated Carl Zeiss Jena 1
|
Round 12 |
Moenchengladbach
|
3 - 1 |
Offenbach 0 Drew With Wehen Wiesbaden 0
|
Round 13 |
Offenbach |
2 - 1 |
Mainz 4 Defeated Osnabruck 1
|
Round 13 |
Mainz
|
2 - 0 |
Cologne 3 Defeated Erzgebirge 2
|
Round 13 |
Cologne
|
2 - 1 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 Lost To Hoffenheim 1
|
Round 13 |
Carl Zeiss Jena |
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 2 Defeated Augsburg 0
|
Round 13 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
Alemania Aachen 2 Defeated Kaiserslautern 1
|
Round 13 |
Alemania Aachen
|
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 1 Drew With Freiburg 1
|
Round 13 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 0 Drew With Moenchengladbach 0
|
Round 13 |
1860 Munich |
2 - 1 |
Koblenz 0 Drew With Paderborn 0
|
Round 13 |
Koblenz |
2 - 1 |
Paderborn 1 Defeated Greuther Furth 0
|
Round 14 |
Paderborn
|
2 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 0 Lost To Koblenz 2
|
Round 14 |
Wehen Wiesbaden |
2 - 1 |
Moenchengladbach 3 Defeated Offenbach 0
|
Round 14 |
Moenchengladbach
|
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 1 Drew With Carl Zeiss Jena 1
|
Round 14 |
Osnabruck |
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 1 Defeated Alemania Aachen 0
|
Round 14 |
Augsburg
|
2 - 1 |
Erzgebirge 0 Drew With St Pauli 0
|
Round 14 |
Erzgebirge |
2 - 1 |
Hoffenheim 0 Lost To Cologne 2
|
Round 14 |
Hoffenheim |
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 2 Drew With 1860 Munich 2
|
Round 14 |
Freiburg |
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 0 Drew With Mainz 0
|
Round 14 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 1 Drew With Moenchengladbach 1
|
Round 15 |
Moenchengladbach |
1 - 2 |
St Pauli 3 Lost To Kaiserslautern 4
|
Round 15 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 2 Defeated Erzgebirge 1
|
Round 15 |
Carl Zeiss Jena
|
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 6 Defeated Osnabruck 3
|
Round 15 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 0 Drew With Paderborn 0
|
Round 15 |
1860 Munich |
2 - 1 |
Cologne 3 Defeated Augsburg 0
|
Round 15 |
Cologne
|
2 - 1 |
Koblenz 2 Drew With Hoffenheim 2
|
Round 15 |
Koblenz |
2 - 1 |
Offenbach 0 Drew With Freiburg 0
|
Round 15 |
Freiburg |
1 - 2 |
Alemania Aachen 0 Lost To Mainz 3
|
Round 15 |
Alemania Aachen |
2 - 1 |
Erzgebirge 0 Drew With Koblenz 0
|
Round 16 |
Erzgebirge |
2 - 1 |
Mainz 1 Defeated Cologne 0
|
Round 16 |
Mainz
|
2 - 1 |
Alemania Aachen 2 Drew With St Pauli 2
|
Round 16 |
Alemania Aachen |
2 - 1 |
Paderborn 1 Drew With Wehen Wiesbaden 1
|
Round 16 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
Hoffenheim 2 Drew With Offenbach 2
|
Round 16 |
Hoffenheim |
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 3 Defeated 1860 Munich 0
|
Round 16 |
1860 Munich |
1 - 2 |
Kaiserslautern 2 Lost To Carl Zeiss Jena 3
|
Round 16 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 3 Defeated Greuther Furth 0
|
Round 16 |
Augsburg
|
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 1 Lost To Moenchengladbach 3
|
Round 16 |
Freiburg |
2 - 1 |
Koblenz 0 Drew With Alemania Aachen 0
|
Round 17 |
Koblenz |
0 - 0 |
Offenbach 3 Drew With Osnabruck 3
|
Round 17 |
Offenbach |
0 - 0 |
St Pauli 1 Defeated Mainz 0
|
Round 17 |
St Pauli
|
0 - 0 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 1 Lost To Augsburg 2
|
Round 17 |
Carl Zeiss Jena |
2 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 2 Drew With Freiburg 2
|
Round 17 |
Freiburg |
1 - 2 |
Moenchengladbach 1 Drew With Paderborn 1
|
Round 17 |
Moenchengladbach |
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 4 Defeated Hoffenheim 1
|
Round 17 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 5 Defeated Erzgebirge 0
|
Round 17 |
1860 Munich
|
2 - 1 |
Cologne 2 Defeated Kaiserslautern 1
|
Round 17 |
Cologne
|
2 - 1 |
Moenchengladbach 1 Drew With Kaiserslautern 1
|
Round 18 |
Moenchengladbach |
2 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 0 Lost To Hoffenheim 2
|
Round 18 |
Wehen Wiesbaden |
1 - 2 |
Cologne 1 Drew With St Pauli 1
|
Round 18 |
Cologne |
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 0 Lost To Augsburg 3
|
Round 18 |
1860 Munich |
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 2 Defeated Erzgebirge 0
|
Round 18 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
Offenbach 2 Defeated Paderborn 1
|
Round 18 |
Offenbach
|
2 - 1 |
Koblenz 1 Drew With Mainz 1
|
Round 18 |
Koblenz |
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 1 Drew With Osnabruck 1
|
Round 18 |
Freiburg |
2 - 1 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 2 Lost To Alemania Aachen 3
|
Round 18 |
Carl Zeiss Jena |
2 - 1 |
Erzgebirge 3 Defeated Offenbach 1
|
Round 19 |
Erzgebirge
|
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 1 Lost To 1860 Munich 2
|
Round 19 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 2 Drew With Carl Zeiss Jena 2
|
Round 19 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
Hoffenheim 4 Defeated Moenchengladbach 2
|
Round 19 |
Moenchengladbach |
1 - 2 |
Osnabruck 0 Lost To Wehen Wiesbaden 2
|
Round 19 |
Osnabruck |
2 - 1 |
Paderborn 3 Defeated Freiburg 2
|
Round 19 |
Freiburg |
1 - 2 |
Mainz 1 Lost To Greuther Furth 2
|
Round 19 |
Mainz |
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 1 Defeated Koblenz 0
|
Round 19 |
Augsburg
|
2 - 1 |
Alemania Aachen 3 Defeated Cologne 2
|
Round 19 |
Alemania Aachen
|
2 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 3 Defeated Erzgebirge 0
|
Round 20 |
Wehen Wiesbaden
|
2 - 1 |
Koblenz 1 Drew With St Pauli 1
|
Round 20 |
Koblenz |
2 - 1 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 1 Lost To Cologne 3
|
Round 20 |
Carl Zeiss Jena |
1 - 2 |
1860 Munich 0 Lost To Hoffenheim 1
|
Round 20 |
1860 Munich |
2 - 1 |
Paderborn 1 Lost To Osnabruck 3
|
Round 20 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
Offenbach 1 Drew With Alemania Aachen 1
|
Round 20 |
Offenbach |
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 0 Lost To Kaiserslautern 1
|
Round 20 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 1 Defeated Augsburg 0
|
Round 20 |
Freiburg
|
2 - 1 |
Moenchengladbach 0 Lost To Mainz 1
|
Round 20 |
Moenchengladbach |
2 - 1 |
Cologne 0 Drew With 1860 Munich 0
|
Round 21 |
Cologne |
2 - 1 |
Mainz 2 Drew With Carl Zeiss Jena 2
|
Round 21 |
Mainz |
2 - 0 |
Hoffenheim 2 Defeated Freiburg 0
|
Round 21 |
Hoffenheim
|
2 - 1 |
Erzgebirge 6 Defeated Paderborn 0
|
Round 21 |
Erzgebirge
|
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 1 Drew With Offenbach 1
|
Round 21 |
Augsburg |
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 2 Drew With Moenchengladbach 2
|
Round 21 |
Osnabruck |
2 - 1 |
Alemania Aachen 2 Lost To Wehen Wiesbaden 3
|
Round 21 |
Alemania Aachen |
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 1 Drew With Greuther Furth 1
|
Round 21 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 2 Lost To Koblenz 3
|
Round 21 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 2 Defeated Augsburg 1
|
Round 22 |
Wehen Wiesbaden
|
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 2 Drew With Cologne 2
|
Round 22 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 1 |
Moenchengladbach 2 Defeated Erzgebirge 0
|
Round 22 |
Moenchengladbach
|
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 0 Lost To Hoffenheim 3
|
Round 22 |
Osnabruck |
1 - 2 |
Offenbach 4 Defeated St Pauli 3
|
Round 22 |
Offenbach
|
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 0 Drew With Alemania Aachen 0
|
Round 22 |
1860 Munich |
2 - 1 |
Paderborn 0 Drew With Kaiserslautern 0
|
Round 22 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
Koblenz 2 Defeated Carl Zeiss Jena 0
|
Round 22 |
Koblenz
|
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 1 Drew With Mainz 1
|
Round 22 |
Freiburg |
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 0 Lost To Moenchengladbach 2
|
Round 23 |
Augsburg |
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 0 Drew With Freiburg 0
|
Round 23 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
Alemania Aachen 2 Lost To Greuther Furth 5
|
Round 23 |
Alemania Aachen |
2 - 1 |
Cologne 1 Defeated Koblenz 0
|
Round 23 |
Cologne
|
2 - 1 |
Mainz 1 Defeated Offenbach 0
|
Round 23 |
Mainz
|
2 - 1 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 2 Drew With Wehen Wiesbaden 2
|
Round 23 |
Carl Zeiss Jena |
2 - 1 |
Erzgebirge 0 Lost To Osnabruck 1
|
Round 23 |
Erzgebirge |
2 - 1 |
Hoffenheim 1 Defeated Paderborn 0
|
Round 23 |
Hoffenheim
|
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 0 Drew With 1860 Munich 0
|
Round 23 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
Offenbach 2 Defeated Carl Zeiss Jena 1
|
Round 24 |
Offenbach
|
2 - 1 |
Paderborn 0 Lost To Alemania Aachen 1
|
Round 24 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 0 Lost To Kaiserslautern 2
|
Round 24 |
Wehen Wiesbaden |
2 - 1 |
Hoffenheim 1 Defeated Erzgebirge 0
|
Round 24 |
Hoffenheim
|
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 0 Lost To Koblenz 1
|
Round 24 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 1 Drew With Mainz 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Moenchengladbach 1 Defeated St Pauli 0
|
Round 24 |
Moenchengladbach
|
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 0 Lost To Augsburg 2
|
Round 24 |
Osnabruck |
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 1 Defeated Cologne 0
|
Round 24 |
Freiburg
|
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 0 Lost To Paderborn 1
|
Round 25 |
Augsburg |
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 1 Drew With Offenbach 1
|
Round 25 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 2 Defeated Osnabruck 1
|
Round 25 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 1 Defeated Greuther Furth 0
|
Round 25 |
Greuther Furth |
1 - 2 |
Koblenz 3 Defeated 1860 Munich 1
|
Round 25 |
Koblenz
|
2 - 1 |
Cologne 2 Defeated Wehen Wiesbaden 1
|
Round 25 |
Cologne
|
2 - 1 |
Mainz 1 Drew With Hoffenheim 1
|
Round 25 |
Mainz |
2 - 1 |
Erzgebirge 2 Drew With Freiburg 2
|
Round 25 |
Erzgebirge |
1 - 2 |
Alemania Aachen 1 Drew With Moenchengladbach 1
|
Round 25 |
Moenchengladbach |
1 - 2 |
Erzgebirge 3 Drew With Mainz 3
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Freiburg 1 Defeated Alemania Aachen 0
|
Round 26 |
Freiburg
|
2 - 0 |
Hoffenheim 2 Defeated Augsburg 0
|
Round 26 |
Hoffenheim
|
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 1 Lost To Carl Zeiss Jena 2
|
Round 26 |
1860 Munich |
2 - 0 |
Paderborn 4 Defeated St Pauli 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 1 Drew With Greuther Furth 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Offenbach 1 Lost To Cologne 3
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Moenchengladbach 1 Defeated Koblenz 0
|
Round 26 |
Moenchengladbach
|
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 2 Defeated Kaiserslautern 0
|
Round 26 |
Osnabruck
|
2 - 1 |
Koblenz 1 Drew With Offenbach 1
|
Round 27 |
Koblenz |
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 0 Lost To Hoffenheim 2
|
Round 27 |
Hoffenheim
|
1 - 2 |
Greuther Furth 3 Defeated 1860 Munich 1
|
Round 27 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
Mainz 3 Defeated Wehen Wiesbaden 0
|
Round 27 |
Mainz
|
2 - 1 |
Alemania Aachen 3 Defeated Osnabruck 0
|
Round 27 |
Alemania Aachen
|
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 5 Defeated Freiburg 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Augsburg 1 Drew With Erzgebirge 1
|
Round 27 |
Augsburg |
2 - 1 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 3 Defeated Paderborn 0
|
Round 27 |
Carl Zeiss Jena
|
2 - 1 |
Cologne 1 Drew With Moenchengladbach 1
|
Round 27 |
Cologne |
2 - 1 |
Erzgebirge 0 Drew With Kaiserslautern 0
|
Round 28 |
Erzgebirge |
2 - 1 |
Paderborn 2 Drew With Cologne 2
|
Round 28 |
Cologne |
1 - 2 |
Osnabruck 2 Defeated Koblenz 0
|
Round 28 |
Osnabruck
|
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 2 Defeated Mainz 1
|
Round 28 |
Augsburg
|
2 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 1 Lost To St Pauli 3
|
Round 28 |
Wehen Wiesbaden |
2 - 1 |
Offenbach 2 Defeated 1860 Munich 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Freiburg 2 Defeated Carl Zeiss Jena 0
|
Round 28 |
Freiburg
|
2 - 1 |
Hoffenheim 1 Lost To Alemania Aachen 2
|
Round 28 |
Hoffenheim |
2 - 1 |
Moenchengladbach 3 Defeated Greuther Furth 0
|
Round 28 |
Moenchengladbach
|
2 - 1 |
Cologne 2 Defeated Osnabruck 0
|
Round 29 |
Cologne
|
0 - 0 |
Kaiserslautern 2 Defeated Augsburg 0
|
Round 29 |
Kaiserslautern
|
0 - 0 |
Mainz 6 Defeated Paderborn 1
|
Round 29 |
Mainz
|
0 - 0 |
St Pauli 3 Defeated Hoffenheim 1
|
Round 29 |
St Pauli
|
0 - 0 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 2 Drew With Moenchengladbach 2
|
Round 29 |
Carl Zeiss Jena |
0 - 0 |
Koblenz 3 Defeated Freiburg 2
|
Round 29 |
Koblenz
|
0 - 0 |
Alemania Aachen 1 Defeated Erzgebirge 0
|
Round 29 |
Alemania Aachen
|
0 - 0 |
Greuther Furth 2 Defeated Offenbach 1
|
Round 29 |
Greuther Furth
|
0 - 0 |
1860 Munich 2 Defeated Wehen Wiesbaden 1
|
Round 29 |
1860 Munich
|
0 - 0 |
Paderborn 3 Defeated Koblenz 2
|
Round 30 |
Paderborn
|
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 2 Defeated Alemania Aachen 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Erzgebirge 3 Drew With Cologne 3
|
Round 30 |
Erzgebirge |
1 - 2 |
Hoffenheim 5 Defeated Carl Zeiss Jena 0
|
Round 30 |
Hoffenheim
|
2 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 2 Defeated Offenbach 1
|
Round 30 |
Wehen Wiesbaden
|
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 1 Lost To Mainz 2
|
Round 30 |
Osnabruck |
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 1 Defeated St Pauli 0
|
Round 30 |
Augsburg
|
2 - 1 |
Moenchengladbach 2 Drew With 1860 Munich 2
|
Round 30 |
Moenchengladbach |
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 3 Defeated Greuther Furth 2
|
Round 30 |
Freiburg
|
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 4 Defeated Erzgebirge 2
|
Round 31 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 1 Drew With Paderborn 1
|
Round 31 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 1 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 1 Drew With Osnabruck 1
|
Round 31 |
Carl Zeiss Jena |
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 0 Lost To Freiburg 3
|
Round 31 |
1860 Munich |
2 - 1 |
Mainz 2 Defeated Kaiserslautern 1
|
Round 31 |
Mainz
|
2 - 1 |
Koblenz 2 Defeated Wehen Wiesbaden 0
|
Round 31 |
Koblenz
|
2 - 1 |
Cologne 3 Defeated Hoffenheim 1
|
Round 31 |
Cologne
|
2 - 1 |
Offenbach 1 Lost To Moenchengladbach 7
|
Round 31 |
Offenbach |
1 - 2 |
Alemania Aachen 3 Defeated Augsburg 0
|
Round 31 |
Alemania Aachen
|
2 - 1 |
Paderborn 3 Defeated 1860 Munich 1
|
Round 32 |
Paderborn
|
0 - 0 |
Erzgebirge 5 Defeated Carl Zeiss Jena 0
|
Round 32 |
Erzgebirge
|
0 - 0 |
Kaiserslautern 2 Defeated St Pauli 0
|
Round 32 |
Kaiserslautern
|
0 - 0 |
Osnabruck 0 Drew With Greuther Furth 0
|
Round 32 |
Osnabruck |
0 - 0 |
Augsburg 1 Lost To Cologne 3
|
Round 32 |
Augsburg |
0 - 0 |
Hoffenheim 3 Defeated Koblenz 1
|
Round 32 |
Hoffenheim
|
0 - 0 |
Freiburg 0 Lost To Offenbach 1
|
Round 32 |
Freiburg |
0 - 0 |
Moenchengladbach 3 Defeated Wehen Wiesbaden 0
|
Round 32 |
Moenchengladbach
|
0 - 0 |
Mainz 0 Lost To Alemania Aachen 1
|
Round 32 |
Mainz |
0 - 0 |
Offenbach 1 Drew With Hoffenheim 1
|
Round 33 |
Offenbach |
2 - 1 |
Cologne 2 Defeated Mainz 0
|
Round 33 |
Cologne
|
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 1 Drew With Osnabruck 1
|
Round 33 |
1860 Munich |
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 0 Lost To Alemania Aachen 2
|
Round 33 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
Moenchengladbach 2 Lost To Freiburg 3
|
Round 33 |
Moenchengladbach |
2 - 1 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 2 Drew With Kaiserslautern 2
|
Round 33 |
Carl Zeiss Jena |
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 3 Defeated Augsburg 2
|
Round 33 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
Koblenz 2 Drew With Erzgebirge 2
|
Round 33 |
Koblenz |
2 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 1 Drew With Paderborn 1
|
Round 33 |
Wehen Wiesbaden |
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 1 Drew With Carl Zeiss Jena 1
|
Round 34 |
Augsburg |
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 3 Defeated Offenbach 0
|
Round 34 |
Osnabruck
|
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 0 Lost To Wehen Wiesbaden 2
|
Round 34 |
Freiburg |
2 - 1 |
Paderborn 2 Lost To Moenchengladbach 3
|
Round 34 |
Moenchengladbach
|
1 - 2 |
Mainz 5 Defeated St Pauli 1
|
Round 34 |
Mainz
|
2 - 1 |
Hoffenheim 5 Defeated Greuther Furth 0
|
Round 34 |
Hoffenheim
|
2 - 1 |
Erzgebirge 1 Drew With 1860 Munich 1
|
Round 34 |
Erzgebirge |
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 3 Defeated Cologne 0
|
Round 34 |
Kaiserslautern
|
2 - 1 |
Alemania Aachen 1 Lost To Koblenz 3
|
Round 34 |
Alemania Aachen |
2 - 1 |